Lịch thi đấu tennis ngày 2/11/2020

Lịch thi đấu các trận đấu quần vợt diễn ra ngày 2/11/2020

2 November, Monday 
Evgeny Donskoy – Alexey Vatutin
2 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger)
Max Hans Rehberg – Teimuraz Gabashvili
2 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger, Eckental
2 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger)
Liam Broady – Pedja Krstin
2 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger)
Maxime Janvier – Maxime Cressy
2 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger)
Marton Fucsovics – Borna Coric
2 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
Hubert Hurkacz – Radu Albot
2 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
Filip Krajinovic – Feliciano Lopez
2 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Tour, Paris
2 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger, Parma
2 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger)
Marvin Moeller – Illya Marchenko
2 November at 17:30
(ATP Challenger)
Mats Rosenkranz – Martin Klizan
2 November at 17:30
(ATP Challenger)
Constant Lestienne – Nikola Milojevic
2 November at 18:30
(ATP Challenger)
Matteo Viola – Dmitry Popko
2 November at 18:30
(ATP Challenger)
Salvatore Caruso – Corentin Moutet
2 November at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
Albert Ramos – Marcos Giron
2 November at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
Jordan Thompson – Federico Delbonis
2 November at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
Ramkumar Ramanathan – Duje Ajdukovic
2 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger)
Andrea Arnaboldi – Malek Jaziri
2 November at 20:00
(ATP Challenger)
Luca Vanni – Tristan Lamasine
2 November at 20:00
(ATP Challenger)
Nikoloz Basilashvili – Jan-lennard Struff
2 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)
Marco Cecchinato – Norbert Gombos
2 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)
Ugo Humbert – Casper Ruud
2 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)
Hiroki Moriya – Antoine Hoang
2 November at 20:30
(ATP Challenger)
Gregoire Barrere – Evgeny Karlovskiy
2 November at 21:30
(ATP Challenger)
Frederico-Ferreira Silva – Jack Draper
2 November at 21:30
(ATP Challenger)
N.Cacic/D.Lajovic – R.Bopanna/O.Marach
2 November at 21:30
(ATP World Tour)
Felix Auger-Aliassime – Marin Cilic
2 November at 21:30
(ATP World Tour)
Alex De Minaur – Stefano Travaglia
2 November at 21:30
(ATP World Tour)
Geoffrey Blancaneaux – Zdenek Kolar
2 November at 22:00
(ATP Challenger)
Federico Coria – Benjamin Bonzi
2 November at 23:00
(ATP World Tour)
Yannick Maden – Johannes Haerteis
2 November at 23:30
(ATP Challenger)