Lịch thi đấu trực tiếp tennis ngày 3/11/2020

Lịch thi đấu trực tiếp các trận đấu quần vợt diễn ra ngày 3/11/2020

4 November, Wednesday


ITF Tour ITF Tour, Heraklion
4 November at 15:00
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Kamil Majchrzak – Sebastian Ofner
4 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger Marvin Moeller – Mats Rosenkranz
4 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger ATP Challenger, Eckental
4 November at 16:00
(ATP Challenger)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Quinta Do Lago
4 November at 16:30
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger Gregoire Barrere – Andrea Arnaboldi
4 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger Blaz Kavcic – Liam Broady
4 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP World Tour M.Purcell/L.Saville – A.Krajicek/F.Skugor
4 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Kevin Anderson – Daniil Medvedev
4 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Benjamin Bonzi – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
4 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour ATP Tour, Paris
4 November at 17:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger ATP Challenger, Parma
4 November at 17:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger Evgeny Donskoy – Max Hans Rehberg
4 November at 17:30
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger Ramkumar Ramanathan – Hiroki Moriya
4 November at 17:30
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger Frederico-Ferreira Silva – Constant Lestienne
4 November at 18:30
(ATP Challenger)
ATP World Tour M.Arevalo/M.Middelkoop – H.Gaston/U.Humbert
4 November at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Yoshihito Nishioka – Adrian Mannarino
4 November at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Diego Schwartzman – Richard Gasquet
4 November at 18:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Luca Vanni – Mathias Bourgue
4 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger T.Gabashvili/R.Safiullin – A.Begemann/J.Lenz
4 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger Sebastian Korda – Johannes Haerteis
4 November at 19:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger M.Cressy/M.Janvier – S.Doumbia/F.Reboul
4 November at 20:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP World Tour J.Murray/N.Skupski – A.Qureshi/S.Tsitsipas
4 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Alex De Minaur – Lorenzo Sonego
4 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Milos Raonic
4 November at 20:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger Quentin Halys – Matteo Viola
4 November at 20:30
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger K.Dzheveckiy/Sh.Valkov – H.Heliovaara/J.Rodionov
4 November at 20:30
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger G.Barrere/A.Olivetti – L.Bocchi/F.Ornago
4 November at 21:30
(ATP Challenger)
ATP World Tour S.Gille/J.Vliegen – D.Medvedev/J-L.Struff
4 November at 21:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Jordan Thompson – Borna Coric
4 November at 21:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Alexander Zverev – Miomir Kecmanovic
4 November at 21:30
(ATP World Tour)
ITF Tour ITF Tour, Charleston
4 November at 22:00
(ITF Tour)
ATP Challenger R.Arneodo/L.Margaroli – M.Bortolotti/L.Vanni
4 November at 22:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP Challenger I.Sabanov/M.Sabanov – M.Huesler/K.Majchrzak
4 November at 22:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP World Tour A.Mannarino/G.Simon – F.Auger-Aliassime/H.Hurkacz
4 November at 23:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Radu Albot – Andrey Rublev
4 November at 23:00
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger M.Rosenkranz/T.Schonenberg – S.Arends/D.Pel
4 November at 23:30
(ATP Challenger)
5 November, Thursday


ATP World Tour R.Bopanna/O.Marach – F.Martin/J.Rojer
5 November at 0:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour J.Melzer/E.Roger-Vasselin – M.Daniell/P.Oswald
5 November at 0:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP World Tour Rafael Nadal – Feliciano Lopez
5 November at 0:30
(ATP World Tour)
ATP Challenger L.Glasspool/A.Lawson – M.Marterer/T-S.Weissborn
5 November at 1:00
(ATP Challenger)
ATP World Tour Stanislas Wawrinka – Tommy Paul